Ergebnisse

Wettbewerb
Strecke
Geschlecht | Altersklasse
PlatzNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK PlatzZeitUrkundeLauf
1210Hoppe, Finn ErikTWG Nienstädt-Sülbeck04MU16100:03:58.32
1,0 km Lauf
248Neumann, Henri Elias WillemVfL Bad Nenndorf09MU10100:04:26.80
1,0 km Lauf
3127Cornils, MaraMTV Messenkamp06WU14100:04:32.03
1,0 km Lauf
451Stemme, Annabell HeleneVfL Bückeburg08WU12100:04:36.00
1,0 km Lauf
5219Wehr, Anna MaditaVfL Bückeburg09WU10100:04:37.58
1,0 km Lauf
6185Gattner, JonasVfL Bad Nenndorf06MU14100:04:40.60
1,0 km Lauf
715Schwark, ThorbenVfL Bad Nenndorf09MU10200:04:42.45
1,0 km Lauf
8144Wille, RunaTuS Riehe06WU14200:04:46.43
1,0 km Lauf
992Bartling, NoahPrivat11MU8100:04:48.59
1,0 km Lauf
1089Lampe, LaurienTuS Niedernwöhren11WU8100:04:48.74
1,0 km Lauf
1145Egbert, JasonSG Rodenberg07MU12100:04:56.07
1,0 km Lauf
1290Heine, KianaTuS Niedernwöhren07WU12200:04:59.62
1,0 km Lauf
13171Wötzel, TheoVfL Bad Nenndorf12MU8200:05:12.30
1,0 km Lauf
14188Müller, SimonVfL Bad Nenndorf12MU8300:05:21.81
1,0 km Lauf
15134Lampe, AmelieTuS Niedernwöhren09WU10200:05:22.40
1,0 km Lauf
1677Eikmann, TorbenPrivat10MU10300:05:26.12
1,0 km Lauf
1787Ostermeier, MerleTuS Niedernwöhren10WU10300:05:29.62
1,0 km Lauf
18170Wulf, Jendrik OleVfL Bad Nenndorf12MU8400:05:34.30
1,0 km Lauf
1993Sauer, Amelie SofiePrivat09WU10400:05:40.14
1,0 km Lauf
20213Grohmann, ClaraTWG Nienstädt-Sülbeck07WU12300:05:45.79
1,0 km Lauf
21130Pieske, Leon-LorenzTuS Sülbeck11MU8500:05:53.18
1,0 km Lauf
22105Depner, LisaTWG Nienstädt-Sülbeck10WU10500:05:56.09
1,0 km Lauf
2386Ostermeier, Kim LuisaTuS Niedernwöhren09WU10600:06:04.29
1,0 km Lauf
24129Pieske, Levke-LoreleyTuS Sülbeck10WU10700:06:18.00
1,0 km Lauf
2546Hille, PaulinaTSV Liekwegen10WU10800:06:19.50
1,0 km Lauf
26212Grote, FlorianTuS Niedernwöhren11MU8600:06:29.50
1,0 km Lauf
2788Schütte, DeniseTuS Niedernwöhren10WU10900:06:42.77
1,0 km Lauf
28157Grüttner, Anna SophieDer Sonne entgegen11WU8200:07:22.23
1,0 km Lauf
29172Wulf, Julius EnnoVfL Bad Nenndorf14MU8700:07:30.27
1,0 km Lauf
3016Schwark, KonstantinVfL Bad Nenndorf13MU8800:07:43.41
1,0 km Lauf
118Kendelbacher, MichaelKörperwerk Gehrden82M35100:34:59.72
10,0 km Lauf
254Kramer, AndreasTSV Barsinghausen69M45100:38:52.73
10,0 km Lauf
3169Pingpank, SaskiaVfL Eintracht Hannover98WHK100:41:02.46
10,0 km Lauf
4148Sigmundzik, JaninDets Raceteam88W30100:41:30.52
10,0 km Lauf
594Höltje, SebastianVfL Bückeburg66M50100:41:47.20
10,0 km Lauf
6236Glensk, MarcoSV Dedensen71M45200:42:12.43
10,0 km Lauf
7230Ceviz, NadirTuS Jahn Lindhorst65M50200:42:33.46
10,0 km Lauf
896Stahlhut, AidaTuS Niedernwöhren82W35100:42:36.45
10,0 km Lauf
913Frömberg, BerndBarsinghausen läuft79M35200:42:44.04
10,0 km Lauf
10151Rehren, FrederikTSV Bantorf96MHK100:43:14.14
10,0 km Lauf
11227Brozio, SaschaTuS Jahn Lindhorst75M40100:43:58.68
10,0 km Lauf
1240Möller, SvenTSV Riepen83M35300:44:51.13
10,0 km Lauf
13118Stille, HelgeVfL Bad Nenndorf70M45300:44:58.13
10,0 km Lauf
14145Hildewerth, SaschaOCR Heidesprinter75M40200:45:17.62
10,0 km Lauf
15231Bernstein, FrankTSV Kirchdorf68M50300:45:34.55
10,0 km Lauf
16126Eick, DennisETSV Haste80M35400:45:56.28
10,0 km Lauf
17216Koch, BerndTuS Lüdersfeld70M45400:46:08.58
10,0 km Lauf
18167Meyer, MartinSG Rodenberg68M50400:46:21.44
10,0 km Lauf
19229Bolenz, StefanSG Rodenberg74M40300:46:52.06
10,0 km Lauf
20234Wessollek, KaiPrivat79M35500:46:56.98
10,0 km Lauf
21225Kuhlmann, VolkerTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei73M45500:47:04.09
10,0 km Lauf
22155Grüttner, DirkDer Sonne entgegen76M40400:47:07.30
10,0 km Lauf
23205Reinecke, PeterPrivat74M40500:47:09.35
10,0 km Lauf
24120Schneider, ChristophVfL Bad Nenndorf65M50500:47:12.18
10,0 km Lauf
2569Gaus, HaraldTuS Jahn Lindhorst59M55100:47:13.48
10,0 km Lauf
2638Tatge, ThomasTuS Jahn Lindhorst56M60100:47:15.52
10,0 km Lauf
27125Lüdtke, HeikoVfL Bad Nenndorf68M50600:47:24.71
10,0 km Lauf
28187Bilges, ChristophLG Bongo und Friends83M35600:47:37.49
10,0 km Lauf
29121Hartmann, DieterVfL Bad Nenndorf69M45600:48:17.79
10,0 km Lauf
30146Lehmann, Stephanartiva ATHLETIX70M45700:48:22.36
10,0 km Lauf
31119Steding, HeinerVfL Bad Nenndorf66M50700:48:29.59
10,0 km Lauf
3282Berg, PaulinePSV Stadthagen96WHK200:48:32.65
10,0 km Lauf
33100Wolf, StefanPrivat78M40600:49:15.86
10,0 km Lauf
34124Engelking, AchimVfL Bad Nenndorf71M45800:49:22.16
10,0 km Lauf
35106Bergemann, AndreasHartmuts Schüler79M35700:49:26.61
10,0 km Lauf
36177Baron, BjörnPrivat75M40700:49:33.30
10,0 km Lauf
37143Wille, StephanTuS Riehe72M45900:49:38.62
10,0 km Lauf
38235Ahnefeld, DonielTuS Apelern83M35800:49:40.53
10,0 km Lauf
3957Rehren, UweTSV Bantorf63M55200:49:42.89
10,0 km Lauf
40132Döllner, FrankBeckedorfer SV65M50800:49:45.39
10,0 km Lauf
4175Fonfara, AlexanderHAUTAU GmbH76M40800:49:47.41
10,0 km Lauf
42163Lika, Hans-JürgenSV Wichtringhausen64M50900:50:03.39
10,0 km Lauf
43101Heiden, ClaudiaLT Freya Friedewalde75W40100:50:11.33
10,0 km Lauf
4417Eick, DieterPrivat54M60200:50:12.38
10,0 km Lauf
4542Ribbentrop, SabineSG Rodenberg63W55100:50:26.15
10,0 km Lauf
46226Gebert, UlrichPrivat66M501000:50:34.54
10,0 km Lauf
47173Schnaidt, MartinPrivat72M451000:50:35.93
10,0 km Lauf
4879Pfingsten, AstridTSV Germania Pohle74W40200:50:37.39
10,0 km Lauf
49139Röhrkasten, ReinhardBeckedorfer SV62M55300:50:44.30
10,0 km Lauf
5037Sonntag, JensTuS Lüdersfeld65M501100:51:08.19
10,0 km Lauf
51115Böhm, ArneVfL Bad Nenndorf02MU18100:52:04.93
10,0 km Lauf
52142Wahler-Wille, SilkeTuS Riehe70W45100:52:15.46
10,0 km Lauf
53198Nolte, BirgitTSV Hagenburg65W50100:52:17.34
10,0 km Lauf
54114Böhm, RolandVfL Bad Nenndorf62M55400:52:55.82
10,0 km Lauf
55232Steinmeyer, LarsMedifit Bad Nenndorf69M451100:53:02.21
10,0 km Lauf
56180Wille, MonikaLaufschule Lauenhagen52W65100:53:17.62
10,0 km Lauf
5725Eichhorn, GerhardVfL Bückeburg54M60300:54:17.96
10,0 km Lauf
5874Haut, GunnarPrivat70M451200:54:27.12
10,0 km Lauf
59161Döring, Hans-JürgenPrivat57M60400:54:40.86
10,0 km Lauf
6063Reinecke, CorneliaSG Rodenberg60W55200:54:53.45
10,0 km Lauf
61102Teubener, InaPrivat78W40300:54:54.84
10,0 km Lauf
62199Trampler, GötzLt Lauenhagen70M451300:54:56.39
10,0 km Lauf
6356Naroska, RolfPrivat64M501200:56:14.07
10,0 km Lauf
6491Bartling, JanPrivat79M35900:56:24.60
10,0 km Lauf
6555Burk, NadinePrivat87W30200:56:35.31
10,0 km Lauf
668Hentschel, FabianPrivat78M40900:56:39.93
10,0 km Lauf
67233Engeldinger, MaikMedifit Bad Nenndorf70M451400:56:59.97
10,0 km Lauf
6843Diekmann, MichaelTuS Niedernwöhren60M55500:57:01.34
10,0 km Lauf
69181Wille, WilfriedLaufschule Lauenhagen53M65100:57:10.04
10,0 km Lauf
7031Nitzschmann, HeidiBeckedorfer SV55W60100:57:50.65
10,0 km Lauf
7153Hofmann, Heikeernährungs-check-point79W35200:58:38.27
10,0 km Lauf
72228Born, Dr., PeterVfL Bückeburg50M65200:59:08.21
10,0 km Lauf
7327Weihe, DorisTuS Germania Apelern58W60200:59:56.71
10,0 km Lauf
74191Hauschild, RainerSG Rodenberg62M55601:00:20.55
10,0 km Lauf
75154Bock, SabineSGNS71W45201:01:13.58
10,0 km Lauf
76158Achilles, AlexisAltherrenrunde Deister71M451501:01:14.87
10,0 km Lauf
77123Engelking, DanaVfL Bad Nenndorf76W40401:01:24.39
10,0 km Lauf
78176Wedemeier, EdithBeckedorfer SV49W65201:01:26.80
10,0 km Lauf
7939Aretz, AngelikaPrivat58W60301:01:34.83
10,0 km Lauf
80141Koch, SinaTeam Sparkasse88W30301:04:45.75
10,0 km Lauf
195Reese, TilmanLaufTalente.de98MHK100:20:51.08
6,0 km Lauf
2194Plutte, HaukeVfL Hessisch Oldendorf75M40100:21:18.35
6,0 km Lauf
3211Reese, JasperTSV Algesdorf00MU20100:22:04.07
6,0 km Lauf
4195Plutte, BjarneVfL Hessisch Oldendorf02MU18100:22:51.27
6,0 km Lauf
5168Pingpank, SaskiaEintracht Hannover98WHK100:23:03.94
6,0 km Lauf
6178Beier, RicoVfL Bückeburg75M40200:23:08.04
6,0 km Lauf
768Brunsfeld, SörenMTV Messenkamp02MU18200:23:18.65
6,0 km Lauf
897Stahlhut, AidaTuS Niedernwöhren82W35100:23:30.59
6,0 km Lauf
999Grobermann, MartinTSV Loccum64M50100:23:41.99
6,0 km Lauf
1070Schnetzke, MarkusTuS Niedernwöhren68M50200:23:46.74
6,0 km Lauf
11208Bente, HeinerBeckedorfer SV64M50300:24:23.89
6,0 km Lauf
127Pollok, PeterVT Rinteln60M55100:24:28.26
6,0 km Lauf
1367Brunsfeld, HaraldTeam Heinz70M45100:24:40.08
6,0 km Lauf
1462Hecking, JonasPrivat94MHK200:25:13.02
6,0 km Lauf
1510Winkelhake, VolkerTour-Biene Volksdorf72M45200:25:25.92
6,0 km Lauf
1628Fischer, MircoNeustadt Run68M50400:25:43.17
6,0 km Lauf
17215Koch, BerndTuS Lüdersfeld70M45300:26:11.30
6,0 km Lauf
1823Grone, JörnPrivat69M45400:26:13.51
6,0 km Lauf
1985Völkening, Eric OleTuS Niedernwöhren04MU16100:26:15.43
6,0 km Lauf
20193Lutz, WolfgangTSV Kirchdorf49M65100:26:21.51
6,0 km Lauf
21135Lampe, TobiasTuS Niedernwöhren76M40300:26:23.87
6,0 km Lauf
2266Brunsfeld, HenningTeam Heinz68M50500:27:29.06
6,0 km Lauf
23214Grohmann, MarkusTWG Nienstädt-Sülbeck76M40400:27:32.21
6,0 km Lauf
24103Depner, SighardtPrivat73M45500:27:33.56
6,0 km Lauf
2519von Palombini, JobstVfL Bückeburg69M45600:27:35.68
6,0 km Lauf
2658Werner, MichaelHSG Schaumburg Nord01MU18300:27:36.84
6,0 km Lauf
2778Heinrich, Jörgmv-soft.de61M55200:28:14.43
6,0 km Lauf
28218Helfst, AndreasVfL Bad Nenndorf63M55300:28:45.26
6,0 km Lauf
29200Meier, MikePrivat75M40500:28:53.58
6,0 km Lauf
30152Büthe, HeikoTSV Hespe63M55400:28:55.28
6,0 km Lauf
3171Schnetzke, LeaTuS Niedernwöhren96WHK200:28:59.53
6,0 km Lauf
32224Müller, JulianMTV Ohndorf88M30100:29:19.87
6,0 km Lauf
3335Hoffmann, KarlheinzTuS Niedernwöhren48M70100:29:29.11
6,0 km Lauf
3450Wilkening, Heinz- DieterVfL Stadthagen48M70200:30:14.47
6,0 km Lauf
3549Neumann, MichaelaMoonlightrunners77W40100:30:27.85
6,0 km Lauf
3647Eßmann, ReinhardPSV Stadthagen47M70300:30:39.60
6,0 km Lauf
37131Gärling, FriedrichSV Hattendorf62M55500:30:46.04
6,0 km Lauf
3860Hohl, MartinSV Obernkirchen67M50600:30:52.90
6,0 km Lauf
39150Wolf, MarenSG Rodenberg77W40200:31:07.16
6,0 km Lauf
40138Lauersdorf, InaPrivat92WHK300:31:46.17
6,0 km Lauf
41222Drotschmann, HeinzMTV Rehren49M65200:31:49.11
6,0 km Lauf
42196Heurich, MareikePrivat75W40300:32:16.22
6,0 km Lauf
4352Spenke, FrankPrivat59M55600:32:29.59
6,0 km Lauf
44202Hartmann, JudithPrivat85W30100:32:41.52
6,0 km Lauf
45153Schmidt, MikePrivat76M40600:32:42.86
6,0 km Lauf
4680Beißner, ChristinaPrivat70W45100:32:44.79
6,0 km Lauf
47164Monsees, GabrielePrivat63W55100:32:56.64
6,0 km Lauf
48147Senne, LaraRZF Stadthagen88W30200:33:25.47
6,0 km Lauf
49221Bruns, DirkMTV Rehren67M50700:33:45.31
6,0 km Lauf
5081Picker, AndreaPrivat75W40400:34:11.78
6,0 km Lauf
5164Wehner, HeinzTeam Heinz37M80100:34:20.50
6,0 km Lauf
52156Grüttner, KathrinDer Sonne entgegen84W30300:34:23.18
6,0 km Lauf
53133Döllner, MathildaBeckedorfer SV01WU18100:34:31.47
6,0 km Lauf
54223Meyer, Hans HeinrichMTV Rehren60M55700:34:38.51
6,0 km Lauf
5561Reese, MagdalenaMTV Ohndorf95WHK400:34:50.66
6,0 km Lauf
5672Steege, HelmutMTV Waltringhausen53M65300:35:16.43
6,0 km Lauf
57217Stemme, MarkVfL Bückeburg75M40700:35:41.97
6,0 km Lauf
5873Zeuschner, MichaelMTV Waltringhausen62M55800:36:34.70
6,0 km Lauf
59162Steinmeyer, RolfSGNS53M65400:36:40.80
6,0 km Lauf
6011Winkelhake, TanjaTour-Biene Volksdorf73W45200:37:06.76
6,0 km Lauf
61108Czech, AnkeSGNS56W60100:37:13.24
6,0 km Lauf
6234Ferenz, WolfgangPrivat51M65500:37:14.49
6,0 km Lauf
63166Tobschirbel, EmanuelSkigem. Bad Nenndorf41M75100:37:26.16
6,0 km Lauf
64112Meyer, MarikaVfL Bad Nenndorf68W50100:37:35.69
6,0 km Lauf
65201Touzet, MiriamPrivat80W35200:37:51.92
6,0 km Lauf
66220Wewelsiep, JuliaBeckedorfer SV67W50200:38:05.21
6,0 km Lauf
67206Schulze, UlrichPrivat50M65600:38:26.21
6,0 km Lauf
682Sandmann, CharlotteSchlamm Schnecken87W30400:38:40.55
6,0 km Lauf
69104Depner, JasminTWG Nienstädt-Sülbeck06WU14100:39:02.11
6,0 km Lauf
70174Zierke, RainerTuS Wiedensahl54M60100:39:44.33
6,0 km Lauf
714Josten, IsaSchlamm Schnecken84W30500:39:58.92
6,0 km Lauf
7259Teubener, UrsulaPrivat48W70100:40:09.60
6,0 km Lauf
733Werle, IlonaSchlamm Schnecken90WHK500:41:21.18
6,0 km Lauf
7441Ewald, BerndVT Rinteln TRIMM DICH48M70400:41:39.79
6,0 km Lauf
7512Orthlieb, VeroniquePrivat79W35300:54:20.10
6,0 km Lauf
76175Pelikan, HartmutPrivat36M80200:55:25.00
6,0 km Lauf
1203Ott, RafaelNW Weserbergland66M50100:41:58.00
6,0 km Nordic Walking
276Stroh, EvaLOOMS Stadthagen63W55100:42:54.00
6,0 km Nordic Walking
3207Machate-Bente, AnjaBeckedorfer SV66W50100:47:51.00
6,0 km Nordic Walking
422Endruweit, SonjaSc Deckbergen79W35100:50:52.00
6,0 km Nordic Walking
532Nitzschmann, KnutBeckedorfer SV53M65100:55:59.00
6,0 km Nordic Walking
6159Rokitta, LotharPrivat48M70101:00:38.00
6,0 km Nordic Walking
16Pollok, AstridVT Rinteln59W55100:43:38.00
6,0 km Walking
2182Fritsche, HerbertBSV Gleidingen35M80100:45:49.00
6,0 km Walking
3111Holstein, Karl-HeinzVfL Bad Nenndorf43M75100:55:45.00
6,0 km Walking
133Schulz, WernerDets Friends57M60100:54:28.00
7,5 km Nordic Walking
2109Czech, VolkerSGNS57M60200:57:32.00
7,5 km Nordic Walking
3136Wehrmann, UlrichPrivat50M65101:01:57.00
7,5 km Nordic Walking
4197Nordmann, ElkePrivat61W55101:02:25.00
7,5 km Nordic Walking
536Rose, MartinaTuS Germ. Hohnhorst64W50101:03:58.00
7,5 km Nordic Walking
6160Hunte, ReinhardTSV Algesdorf56M60301:11:52.00
7,5 km Nordic Walking
6189Riechers, AndreaTuS Germania Apelern64W50201:11:52.00
7,5 km Nordic Walking
1192Riechers, ChristinoTuS Germania Apelern04MU16100:57:27.00
7,5 km Walking
283Düllmann, BerndSportverein Wölpinghausen55M60100:57:40.00
7,5 km Walking
3190Riechers, WilfriedTuS Germania Apelern58M60200:58:40.00
7,5 km Walking
444Egbert, UteSG Rodenberg69W45100:58:51.00
7,5 km Walking
5204Fekas, MarlisTuS Sülbeck58W60101:01:00.00
7,5 km Walking
684Korte, HeinrichSportverein Wölpinghausen44M70101:03:15.00
7,5 km Walking
7137Bock, ChristinaTV Hude45W70101:03:47.00
7,5 km Walking
8183Bade, GünterVfL Bad Nenndorf48M70201:05:40.00
7,5 km Walking
8184Bade, SigridVfL Bad Nenndorf49W65101:05:40.00
7,5 km Walking
10209Grages, DietmarPrivat57M60301:06:00.00
7,5 km Walking
119Kelbel, NorbertMTV Ohndorf55M60401:12:31.00
7,5 km Walking