Ergebnisse

Wettbewerb
Strecke
Geschlecht | Altersklasse
PlatzNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK PlatzZeitLauf
175Schwone, LeoVfL Hessisch Oldendorf07MU14100:07:43.00 1,0 km Lauf
252Neumann, Henri Elias WillemVfL Bad Nenndorf09MU12100:07:54.03 1,0 km Lauf
323Stemme, Annabell HeleneVfL Bückeburg08WU12100:08:12.08 1,0 km Lauf
4129Wehr, Anna MaditaVfL Bückeburg09WU12200:08:14.01 1,0 km Lauf
576von Palombini, AmadeoVfL Bückeburg10MU10100:08:36.03 1,0 km Lauf
6103Lengdobler, Lilly EmiliaPrivat10WU10100:08:49.06 1,0 km Lauf
791Gutow, NicoTuS Niedernwöhren12MU8100:08:50.04 1,0 km Lauf
8214Bokeloh, PaulTWG Nienstädt-Sülbeck10MU10200:08:51.04 1,0 km Lauf
9183Bojens, JonaTSV Liekwegen11MU10300:08:53.00 1,0 km Lauf
10150Wötzel, TheoVfL Bad Nenndorf12MU8200:09:13.09 1,0 km Lauf
1142Nölke, MinaMTV Rehren A/R08WU12300:09:26.02 1,0 km Lauf
1295Lampe, LaurienTuS Niedernwöhren11WU10200:09:28.04 1,0 km Lauf
1317Ronnenberg, Lea SophiePrivat09WU12400:09:55.09 1,0 km Lauf
1489Aldag, TomTuS Niedernwöhren11MU10400:09:57.08 1,0 km Lauf
15152Schneeloch, LaraVfL Bad Nenndorf12WU8100:10:21.08 1,0 km Lauf
1692Ostermeier, MerleTuS Niedernwöhren10WU10300:10:28.08 1,0 km Lauf
17111Heine, KianaTuS Niedernwöhren07WU14100:10:41.07 1,0 km Lauf
1818Ronnenberg, Jan PhillipPrivat11MU10500:10:43.08 1,0 km Lauf
19113Neubauer, AlissaTuS Niedernwöhren09WU12500:11:01.07 1,0 km Lauf
2093Ostermeier, Kim LuisaTuS Niedernwöhren09WU12600:11:05.01 1,0 km Lauf
21153Eberlein, JasperVfL Bad Nenndorf11MU10600:11:12.05 1,0 km Lauf
22143Kogel, JonasLG Bongo und Friends11MU10700:11:32.03 1,0 km Lauf
23112Heine, MarielleTuS Niedernwöhren11WU10400:11:34.01 1,0 km Lauf
2472Wulf, JuliusVfL Bad Nenndorf14MU8300:12:10.05 1,0 km Lauf
129Frömberg, BerndBarsinghausen läuft79M40101:26:57.03 10,0 km Lauf
2241Ceviz, NadirTuS Jahn Lindhorst65M50101:29:43.06 10,0 km Lauf
321Keuns, AndréPrivat85M30101:30:50.01 10,0 km Lauf
438Berg, PaulinePost SV Stadthagen96WHK101:33:45.05 10,0 km Lauf
5242Brozio, SaschaTuS Jahn Lindhorst75M40201:34:00.01 10,0 km Lauf
6239Hollstein, GiselaVfL Bad Nenndorf70W45101:35:14.07 10,0 km Lauf
7199Hartmann, MartinPrivat60M55101:38:20.07 10,0 km Lauf
8170Hartmann, DieterVfL Bad Nenndorf69M50201:40:49.08 10,0 km Lauf
93Böhm, ArneVfL Bad Nenndorf02MU18101:41:36.01 10,0 km Lauf
10190Schneider, ChristophVfL Bad Nenndorf65M50301:43:51.09 10,0 km Lauf
11175Lüdtke, HeikoVfL Bad Nenndorf68M50401:44:09.04 10,0 km Lauf
1235Tatge, ThomasTuS Jahn Lindhorst56M60101:45:59.04 10,0 km Lauf
1373Pfingsten, AstridTSV Germania Pohle74W45201:46:25.08 10,0 km Lauf
14171Siekmeier, DirkVfL Bad Nenndorf65M50501:50:54.05 10,0 km Lauf
15247Grunewald, SabrinaPrivat93WHK201:55:51.05 10,0 km Lauf
16180Janisch, LouisTuS Germania Apelern04MU16101:57:27.03 10,0 km Lauf
17140Brandau, StellaPrivat87W30102:03:40.09 10,0 km Lauf
18174Oltrogge, LenaVfL Bad Nenndorf97WHK302:03:58.07 10,0 km Lauf
19184Trapp, SandraPrivat72W45302:21:39.07 10,0 km Lauf